| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
|
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" | May Monroe Outreach | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |