| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 708 | Outreach Hunter 18 U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | May Monroe Outreach | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 708 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 727 | Outreach Equitation 18 | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 728 | Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | May Monroe Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 727 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 728 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |