| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood March Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.80 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood March Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 50.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood August Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood August Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood August Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 93.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood August Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood October Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 67.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 160.60 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood August Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood October Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 67.60 |
| Total Season Points 160.60 |