| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 46.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA May Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA October Classic | 40.79 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 141.99 | ||
| Total Season Points | 402.99 | ||
|
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 27.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 26.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 34.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 261.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA May Outreach Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 40.79 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 141.99 |
| Total Season Points 402.99 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Red Fox. | 4 | 27 | 30.00 | |
| 1180 | USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 4 Entries: 27 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1180 Class: USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 321.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1329 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 22.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 247.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 321.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Cascade Finals | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 118.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.50 | ||
|
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 118.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 77 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C | Rainier December Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 76 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 77 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 129.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 730 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Cascade Finals | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 105.00 | ||||||
|
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 105.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 772 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 770 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 772 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 770 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |