| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach March | Dancing Queen | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Dancing Queen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | Dancing Queen | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | Dancing Queen | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | Dancing Queen | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Dancing Queen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Dancing Queen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Dancing Queen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Short Stirrup Equitation Horse 2'3 Not to Jum | Spring National Hunter | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 324 | Short Stirrup Equitation Horse 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 325 | Short Stirrup Equitation Horse 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 326 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Horse 2'3 Not to Jum Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 324 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Horse 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 325 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Horse 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood September Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood September Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.80 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 40.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood March Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood May Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 101.60 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.60 |
| Total Season Points 101.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 48 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.40 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.40 |
| Total Season Points 38.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood May Outreach | 13.19 | |
| Total Championship Points | 67.19 | ||
| Total Season Points | 166.19 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 13.19 |
| Total Championship Points: 67.19 |
| Total Season Points 166.19 |