| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood December Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 739 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 111.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 135.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 739 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 135.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood September Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 223.80 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 727 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 728 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 147.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.80 |
| Total Season Points 223.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood July Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |