| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 5 | 3 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood September Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood March Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood March Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 100.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 97.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood September Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.40 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.40 |
| Total Season Points 151.40 |