| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 711 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 710 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 711 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 710 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA October Classic | 45.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 95.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 341.20 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 38.00 |
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 26.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 246.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 45.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 95.20 |
| Total Season Points 341.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 78 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 79 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | WSHJA October Classic | 5 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 78 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 79 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B | Rainier November Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 126.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 704 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | October Classic | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
|
No: 703 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 704 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 324.60 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 708 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 708 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 U/S Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 287.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.60 |
| Total Season Points 324.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 77 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 725 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 724 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 723 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 1313 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 1312 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 | Cascade Finals | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.50 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 725 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 724 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 723 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1313 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1312 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach July | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 64.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 309.80 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 728 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1318 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 245.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach July Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 64.80 |
| Total Season Points 309.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach July | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach July | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach July | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |