| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC July Outreach | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 48 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1202 | USHJA Outreach Hunt & Go 2'6-2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1202 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunt & Go 2'6-2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1329 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1329 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 26.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1414 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | ||
| 1415 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 15 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 1415 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |