| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | May Monroe Outreach | Stetson. | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | May Monroe Outreach | Stetson. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | May Monroe Outreach | Stetson. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | May Monroe Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.20 | ||
|
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 72.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 731 | Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 730 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 731 Class: Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 704 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 705 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail U/S | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.50 | ||||||
|
No: 703 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 704 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 705 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | Stetson. | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 82 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | Stetson. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | Stetson. | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 82 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C | LWSC July Outreach | Stetson. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 81 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B | LWSC July Outreach | Stetson. | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 80 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A | LWSC July Outreach | Stetson. | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 79 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC July Outreach | Stetson. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.80 | ||
|
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 100.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 739 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Stetson. | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Stetson. | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Stetson. | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Stetson. | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.30 | ||
|
No: 739 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Stetson. Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Stetson. Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 74.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 724 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 723 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 725 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Stetson. | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 724 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 723 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 725 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Stetson. Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 728 | Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump | WSHJA May Outreach | Stetson. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | WSHJA May Outreach | Stetson. | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence | LWSC June Outreach | Stetson. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju | LWSC June Outreach | Stetson. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.50 | ||||||
|
No: 728 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Stetson. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.50 |