| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.80 | ||
|
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 77.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 731 | Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 730 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Spring National Inaugural | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 730 | Outreach Equitation 2 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 731 | Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | May Monroe Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.00 | ||
|
No: 731 Class: Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 731 Class: Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 98.00 |