| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach March | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.10 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 3 Points: 4.50 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 38.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach March | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach March | 8.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 18.40 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 8.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.40 |
| Total Season Points 18.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood July Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood July Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood July Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood July Outreach | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood September Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |