| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 8.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 18.40 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 8.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.40 |
| Total Season Points 18.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 8.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 18.40 | ||
|
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 8.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.40 |
| Total Season Points 18.40 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier November Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 110.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 331.30 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Hunter B (Combined 15,19) Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Hunter (Combined 90,94) Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle (Comb Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Hunter A (Combined 14,18) Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 220.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.80 |
| Total Season Points 331.30 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Rainier November Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 249.40 | ||
|
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Equitation B (Combined 89 Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Equitation on the Flat (C Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2', 2'3 Equitation (Combined 13, Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1324 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 193.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.40 |
| Total Season Points 249.40 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 75.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 301.20 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 226.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 75.20 |
| Total Season Points 301.20 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.10 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1318 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 135.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 151.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1210 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 1211 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1212 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1213 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail | Cascade Finals | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1212 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail | Cascade Finals | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1210 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1211 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1213 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach W/T Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach W/T Equitation on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1311 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1312 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1313 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1313 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1312 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1310 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 213.00 |