| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 517 | $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Derby | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 517 Class: $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Derby Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 51 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences C | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC July Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 121.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.60 |
| Total Season Points 121.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1410 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1411 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1410 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1411 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 503 | USHJA Outreach .80m Classic | LWSC September Outreach | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 189.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 42.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC July Outreach | 42.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 46.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 130.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 319.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 189.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 46.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 130.00 |
| Total Season Points 319.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 93 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC August Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.20 | ||
|
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 66.20 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC August Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC September Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 194.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 157.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.20 |
| Total Season Points 194.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC September Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC September Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 98.50 |