| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C | LWSC May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 95 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A | LWSC May Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 96 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B | LWSC May Outreach | 5 | 3 | 5.00 | ||
| 95 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 96 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 97 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 95 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 96 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 95 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 96 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 97 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC May Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 241.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 171.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC May Outreach Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.80 |
| Total Season Points 241.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC May Outreach | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC May Outreach | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC May Outreach | 4 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 15 | 21.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 186.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 42.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 50.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC May Outreach | 26.39 | |
| Total Championship Points | 118.39 | ||
| Total Season Points | 304.39 | ||
| Total Class Points: 186.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC May Outreach Points: 26.39 |
| Total Championship Points: 118.39 |
| Total Season Points 304.39 |