| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 569 | Pony Eq Flat | Desert Spring Fling 1 | Remington | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 567 | Pony Eq | Desert Spring Fling 1 | Remington | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 568 | Pony Eq | Desert Spring Fling 1 | Remington | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 567 | Pony Eq | Desert Spring Fling 2 | Remington | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 569 | Pony Eq Flat | Desert Spring Fling 2 | Remington | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Remington | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Remington | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | Remington | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Remington | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Hunter | Remington | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Remington | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 73.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 569 Class: Pony Eq Flat Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Horse: Remington Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 567 Class: Pony Eq Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Horse: Remington Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 568 Class: Pony Eq Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Horse: Remington Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 567 Class: Pony Eq Show: Desert Spring Fling 2 Horse: Remington Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 569 Class: Pony Eq Flat Show: Desert Spring Fling 2 Horse: Remington Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Remington Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Remington Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Remington Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Remington Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Remington Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Remington Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 73.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | May Monroe Outreach | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | May Monroe Outreach | Remington | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 751 | Outreach Jumper .70m | May Monroe Outreach | Remington | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | May Monroe Outreach | Remington | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | May Monroe Outreach | Remington | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 710 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 711 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 709 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 710 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 711 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 709 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | Remington | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | Remington | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | Remington | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | Remington | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 532 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 532 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 92 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 94 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 533 | USHJA Outreach 2' Mini Medal | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 534 | USHJA Outreach 2' Eq Challenge on the Flat | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 533 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Mini Medal Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 534 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Eq Challenge on the Flat Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | Remington | 4 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | Remington | 2 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Remington Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 514 | USHJA Outreach 0.60m Jump-Off | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 512 | USHJA Outreach 0.60m Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 513 | USHJA Outreach 0.60m Power & Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 514 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.60m Jump-Off Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 512 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.60m Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 513 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.60m Power & Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach June | Remington*. | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach July | Remington*. | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach July | Remington*. | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 89.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Remington*. Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Remington*. Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Remington*. Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Remington*. Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Remington*. Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Remington*. Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Remington*. Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 89.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach June | Remington*. | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach June | Remington*. | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach June | Remington*. | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | Evergreen Classic | Remington*. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 751 | Outreach Jumper .70m | Evergreen Classic | Remington*. | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | Evergreen Classic | Remington*. | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach August | Remington*. | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 133.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach June | 46.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 179.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 133.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 46.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 179.00 |