| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | ||
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | ||
| 739 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 739 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1324 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | ||
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1324 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier November Outreach | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 156.40 | ||
|
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 772 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 771 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 770 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 766 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 762 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1404 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1405 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 57 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 56 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 156.40 |