| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1133 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1134 | Low Child/ Adult Equitation 2'6 Not To Jum | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1134 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1133 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1134 Class: Low Child/ Adult Equitation 2'6 Not To Jum Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1134 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 715 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 1171 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 /2'9" (COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1171 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 / 2'9" (COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1171 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 /2'9" U/S (COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1233 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1234 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 116.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 168.00 | ||
|
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1171 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 /2'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1171 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 / 2'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1171 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 /2'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1233 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.00 |
| Total Season Points 168.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1202 | USHJA Outreach Hunt & Go 2'6-2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1202 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunt & Go 2'6-2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA May Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC August Outreach | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 1173 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 /2'9" Not to Jump (COM | WSHJA May Outreach | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 1173 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 /2'9"(COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 1173 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 /2'9"(COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1333 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 1330 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1331 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1332 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 135.80 | ||
|
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1173 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 /2'9" Not to Jump (COM Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1173 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 /2'9"(COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1173 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 /2'9"(COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1333 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1330 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1332 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.80 |
| Total Season Points 135.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach August | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 227.00 | ||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 191.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach August Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 227.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 518 | $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby | LWSC Outreach September | 3 | 24 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 518 Class: $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach June | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC Outreach June | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Evergreen Classic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC Outreach July | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | ||
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach July | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach July | 4 | 15 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 148.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 180.40 | ||
|
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 148.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.40 |
| Total Season Points 180.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach June | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach June | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach June | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 2 | 17 | 23.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 771 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 770 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 772 | Outreach Jumper .60m | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.00 | ||
|
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 771 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 770 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 772 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.00 |