| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 120.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.60 |
| Total Season Points 154.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.00 | ||
|
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 114.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 95.00 | ||
|
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 95.00 |