| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 85 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.00 | ||
|
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 17 | 23.00 | ||
| 1227 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | ||
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 27 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 27 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 83 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 13 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| 1329 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1329 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.00 | ||
|
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 1403 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2d | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 1405 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 1455 | $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Tabl | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 7 | 26 | 33.75 | |
| 1402 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2c | Cascade Finals | In the Loop*. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 77.75 | ||||||
|
No: 1401 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1403 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2d Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1405 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1455 Class: $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Tabl Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 33.75 |
No: 1402 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Horse: In the Loop*. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.75 |