| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju | Spring National Inaugural | May Day | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | May Day | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | May Day | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | May Day | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju | Spring National Hunter | May Day | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 | Spring National Hunter | May Day | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 130.50 | ||
|
No: 323 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 322 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 321 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 322 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 323 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 321 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: May Day Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 72.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 130.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 574 | Child/Adult Eq 2' Flat | Desert Circuit 6 | Lady Henslee | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 573 | Child/Adult Eq 2 | Desert Circuit 6 | Lady Henslee | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 571 | Child/Adult Eq 2 | Desert Circuit 7 | Lady Henslee | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 328 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | One And Only | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 327 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | One And Only | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 329 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Not to J | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | One And Only | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 574 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2' Flat Show: Desert Circuit 6 Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 573 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 571 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 328 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: One And Only Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 327 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: One And Only Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 329 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Not to J Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: One And Only Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 189.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 168.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 189.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | WSHJA May Outreach | One And Only | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | WSHJA May Outreach | One And Only | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 708 | Outreach Hunter 18 U/S | WSHJA May Outreach | One And Only | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: One And Only Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: One And Only Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 708 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 U/S Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: One And Only Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 728 | Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump | WSHJA May Outreach | One And Only | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | WSHJA May Outreach | One And Only | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 728 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: One And Only Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: One And Only Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 44.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird Canadian Premier | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Country Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 248.50 | ||
|
No: 327 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 328 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 327 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 328 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 329 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Not to J Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 524 Class: Green Rider Equitation 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 523 Class: Green Rider Equitation 18 Flat Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 525 Class: Green Rider Equitation 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 321 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18 /2'3 Show: Country Classic Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 322 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18 /2'3 Show: Country Classic Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 323 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18 /2'3 Flat Show: Country Classic Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 206 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 208 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Lady Henslee Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 168.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Country Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 248.50 |