| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 8.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 15.40 | ||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 8.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.40 |
| Total Season Points 15.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 715 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 8.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 31.40 | ||
|
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 8.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.40 |
| Total Season Points 31.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 532 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 532 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 40.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 314.00 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 534 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Eq Challenge on the Flat Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 533 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Mini Medal Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 226.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.00 |
| Total Season Points 314.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 517 | USHJA Outreach 0.65 Jump-Off | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 516 | USHJA Outreach 0.65m Power & Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 515 | USHJA Outreach 0.65m Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | LWSC September Outreach | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 43.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 171.20 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 517 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.65 Jump-Off Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 516 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.65m Power & Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 515 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.65m Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 43.20 |
| Total Season Points 171.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1114 | Short Stirrup Pony/Horse/Long Stirrup Equitation | Evergreen Classic | Capitol City. | 4 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 1115 | Short Stirrup Horse/Pony / Long stirrupEquitatio | Evergreen Classic | Capitol City. | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1114 Class: Short Stirrup Pony/Horse/Long Stirrup Equitation Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Capitol City. Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1115 Class: Short Stirrup Horse/Pony / Long stirrupEquitatio Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Capitol City. Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 529 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunt & Handy | LWSC Outreach September | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 529 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju | LWSC Outreach June | Capitol City. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju | LWSC Outreach August | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 86 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence | LWSC Outreach August | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 85 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence | LWSC Outreach August | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 530 | USHJA Outreach 18 Mini Medal | LWSC Outreach September | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | ||
| 531 | USHJA Outreach 18 Eq Challenge on the Flat | LWSC Outreach September | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.50 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Capitol City. Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 530 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Mini Medal Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 531 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Eq Challenge on the Flat Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 521 | USHJA Outreach Crossbars Hunt & Handy | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.00 | ||
|
No: 521 Class: USHJA Outreach Crossbars Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunt & Handy | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 522 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Reserve | LWSC September Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 207.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 135.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 14.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.80 |
| Total Season Points 207.80 |