| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | WSHJA May Outreach | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood July Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 751 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 501 | USHJA Outreach 0.70m Classic | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 21 | 31.25 | ||
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 751 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 1 | 22.00 | ||
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 3 | 26.00 | ||
| 805 | .70M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 4 | 12.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 206.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 52.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 258.75 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 501 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.70m Classic Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 31.25 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 22.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 26.00 |
No: 805 Class: .70M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 206.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 52.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.00 |
| Total Season Points 258.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA May Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 772 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA May Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 771 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 770 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 771 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 773 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA May Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.60 | ||
|
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 772 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 771 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 770 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 771 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA May Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 68.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 770 | Outreach Jumper .60m | October Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 772 | Outreach Jumper .60m | October Classic | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 773 | Outreach Jumper .60m | October Classic | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 771 | Outreach Jumper .60m | October Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.80 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 770 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 772 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 771 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 79.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 517 | USHJA Outreach 0.65 Jump-Off | LWSC Outreach September | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 516 | USHJA Outreach 0.65m Power & Speed | LWSC Outreach September | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 515 | USHJA Outreach 0.65m Speed | LWSC Outreach September | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.50 | ||||||
|
No: 517 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.65 Jump-Off Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 516 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.65m Power & Speed Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 515 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.65m Speed Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 37.50 |