| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier December Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 19 | 25.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 136.00 | ||
|
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 25.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | ||
| 1421 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 22 | 23.50 | ||
| 1422 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 5 | 25 | 27.00 | ||
| 754 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 6 | 8 | 19.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 104.50 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1421 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 23.50 |
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 27.00 |
No: 754 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1459 | Outreach Jumper Classic .90m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 18 | 24.37 | ||
| 807 | .90M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 5 | 18.75 | ||
| 758 | Outreach Jumper .90m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 759 | Outreach Jumper .90m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 760 | Outreach Jumper .90m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 5 | 22.00 | ||
| 761 | Outreach Jumper .90m | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 115.12 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA October Classic | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 143.92 | ||
|
No: 1459 Class: Outreach Jumper Classic .90m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 24.37 |
No: 807 Class: .90M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.75 |
No: 758 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 759 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 760 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 22.00 |
No: 761 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.12 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 143.92 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach June | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach June | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach June | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | ||
| 1227 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 118.00 | ||||||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach June | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | ||
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC Outreach June | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cascade Finals | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Cascade Finals | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach July | 3 | 17 | 21.00 | ||
| 1410 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b | Cascade Finals | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 1411 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV | Cascade Finals | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 1415 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | ||
| 1414 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Cascade Finals | 8 | 17 | 17.50 | ||
| 1412 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c | Cascade Finals | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 139.50 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1410 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1411 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1415 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 17.50 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
| Total Class Points: 139.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 1218 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S | Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1218 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 1219 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 80 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter | Outreach Rainier November | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 81 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 151.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Outreach Rainier November | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 213.00 | ||
|
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 151.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier November Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 213.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C | Outreach Rainier March | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Outreach Rainier March | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 77 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Outreach Rainier March | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A | Outreach Rainier March | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1316 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1317 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 1315 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1318 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1315 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Cascade Finals | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 1316 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat | Cascade Finals | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 78 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 79 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 90.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Outreach Rainier November | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.50 | ||
|
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1318 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier November Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.50 |