| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1134 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 Not To | Spring National Inaugural | Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 1134 | Low Children's /Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED | Spring National Inaugural | Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 1133 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED | Spring National Inaugural | Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1134 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 Not To Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1134 Class: Low Children's /Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Honneur Van De Bernsehoeve. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 757 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 756 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 755 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA May Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 754 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA May Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 754 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 4 | 8 | 22.00 | ||
| 757 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 756 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 7 | 22.00 | ||
| 755 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 4 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 129.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA May Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.00 | ||
|
No: 757 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 756 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 755 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 754 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 754 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 22.00 |
No: 757 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 756 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 755 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 129.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA May Outreach Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 159.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | Cup O'Joe. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | Cup O'Joe. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | Cup O'Joe. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1411 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV | Pacific Crest Open | Cup O'Joe. | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 1412 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | Cup O'Joe. | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 1414 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Cup O'Joe. | 4 | 15 | 18.00 | |
| 1455 | $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m | Pacific Crest Open | Cup O'Joe. | 7 | 25 | 32.50 | |
| 1410 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Cup O'Joe. | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | October Classic | Cup O'Joe. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 751 | Outreach Jumper .70m | October Classic | Cup O'Joe. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | October Classic | Cup O'Joe. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | October Classic | Cup O'Joe. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 172.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood May Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 215.30 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1411 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1455 Class: $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 7 Entries: 25 Points: 32.50 |
No: 1410 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Cup O'Joe. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 172.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.80 |
| Total Season Points 215.30 |