| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 339 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Gold Standard | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 340 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Gold Standard | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 341 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Not To Jump | Spring National Hunter | Gold Standard | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 1134 | Low Children's / Adult Equitation 2'6 Not T | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| 1134 | Low Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINE | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 339 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Gold Standard Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 340 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Gold Standard Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 341 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Not To Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Gold Standard Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1134 Class: Low Children's / Adult Equitation 2'6 Not T Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1134 Class: Low Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINE Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Gold Standard | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Gold Standard Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 164.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | October Classic | Gold Standard | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | October Classic | Gold Standard | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Horse: Gold Standard Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Horse: Gold Standard Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |