| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 709 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 710 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 711 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 709 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 710 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 711 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"", Under Saddle | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"", Under Saddle | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 109.80 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"", Under Saddle Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"", Under Saddle Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.80 |
| Total Season Points 109.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | ||
| 21 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3"" | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | Quick Study. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 20 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3"" | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | Quick Study. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3"", Under Saddle | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | Quick Study. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.40 | ||
|
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3"" Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Quick Study. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3"" Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Quick Study. Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3"", Under Saddle Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Quick Study. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 83.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quick Study. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quick Study. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quick Study. | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 1233 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quick Study. | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 1234 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quick Study. | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 121.00 | ||
|
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Quick Study. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Quick Study. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Quick Study. Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1233 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Quick Study. Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Quick Study. Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 121.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 8 | 27 | 27.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 27.50 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 1329 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 136.00 | ||
|
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1329 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers Classic .65m | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers Classic .65m | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers Classic .65m Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .65m Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers Classic .65m Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Columbia Outreach Blue Skies Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 79.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 100.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 325.50 | ||
|
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: 2'3 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 19 Class: 2'3 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 20 Class: 2'3 Hunter U/S Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 18 Class: 2'3 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 19 Class: 2'3 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 20 Class: 2'3 Hunter U/S Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 225.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 100.00 |
| Total Season Points 325.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Pacific Crest Open | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cascade Finals | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6-2'9 | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6-2'9 Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1333 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 1332 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1330 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 1331 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 1333 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 1331 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat | Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 1330 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1332 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Class | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 31.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 123.20 | ||
|
No: 1333 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1332 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1330 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1333 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1330 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1332 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Class Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 31.20 |
| Total Season Points 123.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 327 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 328 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 327 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 18" | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 18" | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.80 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 18" Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 18" Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 34.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 1316 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1315 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 13 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18" | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18" Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 110 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 109 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1202 | $250 USHJA Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80 | Pacific Crest Open | 8 | 16 | 20.62 | ||
| 1400 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | ||
| 1401 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| 1402 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 1403 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2d | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 1405 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers Classic .60m | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 4 | 4 | 8.75 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 163.37 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 181.37 | ||
|
No: 108 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 110 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 109 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1202 Class: $250 USHJA Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 20.62 |
No: 1400 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1401 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1402 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1403 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2d Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1405 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers Classic .60m Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 8.75 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 163.37 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Outreach High Timber Classic - Sept Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 181.37 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood Outreach - May | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - May | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach - May | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 58.20 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 58.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 706 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 707 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 708 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 U/S | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 706 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 707 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 708 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 U/S Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 711 | OUTREACH HUNTER 2' U/S | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 710 | OUTREACH HUNTER 2' | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 709 | OUTREACH HUNTER 2' | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 19 | 2' Sig West Hunter Classic | Burkwood Outreach November | 2 | 9 | 18.75 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.25 | ||||||
|
No: 711 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 2' U/S Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 710 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 2' Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 709 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 2' Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 19 Class: 2' Sig West Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 18.75 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 54.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Burkwood Outreach - May | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 725 | OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS FLAT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 724 | OUTRREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 723 | OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
|
No: 725 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS FLAT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 724 Class: OUTRREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 723 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 728 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 FLAT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood Outreach - May | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood Outreach November | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
|
No: 728 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 FLAT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |