| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 50 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood September Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.60 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 44.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 751 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.80 | ||
|
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 57.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 756 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 757 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 756 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 7 | 26.00 | ||
| 755 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 5 | 22.00 | ||
| 754 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 155.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood July Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 200.60 | ||
|
No: 756 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 757 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 756 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 26.00 |
No: 755 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 22.00 |
No: 754 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 155.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.60 |
| Total Season Points 200.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood July Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.40 | ||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.40 |
| Total Season Points 118.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | .90M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 5 | 13.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.75 | ||||||
|
No: 807 Class: .90M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 13.75 |
| Total Class Points: 13.75 |