| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Littlebyrom Golden Girl | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Littlebyrom Golden Girl | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Littlebyrom Golden Girl | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Littlebyrom Golden Girl Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Littlebyrom Golden Girl Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Littlebyrom Golden Girl Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 567 | Pony Eq | Desert Holiday 2 | 8 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Rumor Has It. | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Rumor Has It. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Rumor Has It. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Swiftwater Invitational | Rumor Has It. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.10 | ||
|
No: 567 Class: Pony Eq Show: Desert Holiday 2 Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Rumor Has It. Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Rumor Has It. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Rumor Has It. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Rumor Has It. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 56.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood August Outreach | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood August Outreach | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood August Outreach | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood August Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Midnight Best Kept Secret | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 327 | Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Midnight Best Kept Secret | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 711 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Pacific Crest Open | Midnight Best Kept Secret | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 710 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | Midnight Best Kept Secret | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 709 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | Midnight Best Kept Secret | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 573 | Child/Adult Eq 2 | Desert Holiday 1 | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 574 | Child/Adult Eq 2' Flat | Desert Holiday 1 | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 572 | Child/Adult Eq 2 | Desert Holiday 1 | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | ||
| 571 | Child/Adult Eq 2 | Desert Holiday 1 | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 103.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.60 | ||
|
No: 328 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Midnight Best Kept Secret Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 327 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Ponies 18 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Midnight Best Kept Secret Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 711 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Midnight Best Kept Secret Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 710 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Midnight Best Kept Secret Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 709 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Midnight Best Kept Secret Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 573 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2 Show: Desert Holiday 1 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 574 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2' Flat Show: Desert Holiday 1 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 572 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2 Show: Desert Holiday 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 571 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2 Show: Desert Holiday 1 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 103.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 118.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2' Hunter Classic | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: 2' Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 112 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 113 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 112 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 113 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |