| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Rainier March Outreach | Monster. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 1329 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Monster. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1329 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Monster. | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 64 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Monster. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | Monster. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Monster. | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | Monster. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 1411 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Monster. | 3 | 24 | 28.00 | |
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA October Classic | Believe It Or Not. | 2 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 101.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Monster. Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 64 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Monster. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Monster. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Monster. Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Monster. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1411 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Monster. Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 28.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Believe It Or Not. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 757 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | Believe It Or Not. | 2 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| 756 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | Believe It Or Not. | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 755 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | Believe It Or Not. | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| 754 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | Believe It Or Not. | 1 | 8 | 36.00 | |
| 806 | .80M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC | WSHJA October Classic | Believe It Or Not. | 3 | 5 | 11.25 | |
| Total Class Points | 109.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA October Classic | 43.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 43.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 152.45 | ||
|
No: 757 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Believe It Or Not. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 756 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Believe It Or Not. Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 755 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Believe It Or Not. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 754 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Believe It Or Not. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 36.00 |
No: 806 Class: .80M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Believe It Or Not. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 11.25 |
| Total Class Points: 109.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 43.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 43.20 |
| Total Season Points 152.45 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Outreach Rainier March | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Outreach Rainier March | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1410 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 1412 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 1413 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 1414 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 1415 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 1437 | USHJA Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m/.90m Table I | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 12 | 27.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1410 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1413 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1415 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1437 Class: USHJA Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m/.90m Table I Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 27.50 |
| Total Class Points: 76.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1402 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 1403 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1404 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 1400 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 1405 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 119.00 | ||
|
No: 1401 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1402 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1403 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1404 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1400 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1405 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 119.00 |