| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | True Story. | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | True Story. | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Rainier March Outreach | True Story. | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: True Story. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: True Story. Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: True Story. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier November Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 93.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 215.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 122.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 93.60 |
| Total Season Points 215.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 67.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 208.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 141.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 67.60 |
| Total Season Points 208.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 718 | Low Adult Equitation 2'6 | Alpine Preview | True Story*. | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 719 | Low Adult Equitation 2'6 | Alpine Preview | True Story*. | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 720 | Low Adult Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | True Story*. | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 718 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 719 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: True Story*. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 720 Class: Low Adult Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 722 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | True Story*. | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 721 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | True Story*. | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 723 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat | Pacific Crest Open | True Story*. | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 721 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 722 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 723 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 722 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: True Story*. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 721 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 723 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 721 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 722 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 723 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Rainier November Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 182.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.80 |
| Total Season Points 182.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter B | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 96 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 97 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 97 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter B | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 96 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.40 |
| Total Season Points 86.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 2 | 3 | 15.59 | |
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | True Story*. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 89.59 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier December Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 105.19 | ||
| Total Class Points: 89.59 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 105.19 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation B | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 94 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | True Story*. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 94 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation A | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 95 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation B | Rainier November Outreach | True Story*. | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier November Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 39.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.60 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: True Story*. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 39.60 |
| Total Season Points 96.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 718 | Low Adult Equitation 2'6 | Alpine Preview | True Story*. | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 719 | Low Adult Equitation 2'6 | Alpine Preview | True Story*. | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 720 | Low Adult Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | True Story*. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 718 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: True Story*. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 719 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: True Story*. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 720 Class: Low Adult Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: True Story*. Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 88 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 105.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Outreach Rainier March | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 49.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 105.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Outreach Rainier March Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 49.20 |
| Total Season Points 154.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1233 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | True Story*. | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 1234 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | True Story*. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' U/S (Comb) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 1233 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 1234 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Outreach Rainier November | True Story*. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier November | True Story*. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier November | True Story*. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier November | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 121.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | Outreach Rainier November | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 162.30 | ||
|
No: 1233 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' U/S (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1233 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: True Story*. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: True Story*. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: True Story*. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 121.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Outreach Rainier November Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.80 |
| Total Season Points 162.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cascade Finals | True Story*. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: True Story*. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Outreach Rainier Feburary | True Story*. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier March | True Story*. | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 93.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 123.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 93.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 123.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Outreach Rainier November | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 174.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Outreach Rainier November Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.80 |
| Total Season Points 174.80 |