| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1130 | Equitation 17 & Under 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Country Classic | Fijntastic News | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 1131 | Equitation 17 & Under 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Country Classic | Fijntastic News | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 1131 | Equitation 15-17 3' Flat (COMBINED) | Team NW Country Classic | Fijntastic News | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 557 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Flat | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Fijntastic News | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 558 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation 3 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Fijntastic News | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 735 | Equitation 17 & Under Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Fijntastic News | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 733 | Equitation 17 & Under 3'0" | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Fijntastic News | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 734 | Equitation 17 & Under 3'0" | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Fijntastic News | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 507 | NCEA Junior 3'3 Hunt Seat Medal | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Fijntastic News | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 507 Class: NCEA Junior 3'3 Hunt Seat Medal Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 721 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Fijntastic News | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 723 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Fijntastic News | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.50 | ||||||
|
No: 721 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 723 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Fijntastic News | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 801 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 159 | Low Children's / 11 & under Euitation 2'6 Flat | Evergreen Classic | Fijntastic News | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 157 | Low Children's/ 11 & under Equitation 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Fijntastic News | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 158 | Low Children's/ 11 & under Equitation 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Fijntastic News | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 319 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Fijntastic News | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 159 Class: Low Children's / 11 & under Euitation 2'6 Flat Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 157 Class: Low Children's/ 11 & under Equitation 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 158 Class: Low Children's/ 11 & under Equitation 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 319 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Fijntastic News | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 376 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Fijntastic News | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 300 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 376 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Fijntastic News Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 318 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Country Classic | So Rare Manchester | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 320 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Flat | Country Classic | So Rare Manchester | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 319 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Country Classic | So Rare Manchester | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 715 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | So Rare Manchester | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 717 | Low Child/Adult Equitation Flat | Cascade Finals | So Rare Manchester | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 716 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | So Rare Manchester | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.50 | ||||||
|
No: 318 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Country Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 320 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Flat Show: Country Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 319 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Country Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 715 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 717 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 716 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1121 | Pre Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED | October Classic | So Rare Manchester | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 1121 | Pre Children's / Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED | October Classic | So Rare Manchester | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 1121 | Pre Children's / Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat ( | October Classic | So Rare Manchester | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1121 Class: Pre Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED Show: October Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1121 Class: Pre Children's / Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED Show: October Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1121 Class: Pre Children's / Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat ( Show: October Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | So Rare Manchester | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 376 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | Country Classic | So Rare Manchester | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Cascade Finals | So Rare Manchester | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 376 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: Country Classic Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed | Outreach Rainier March | So Rare Manchester | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 64 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed | Outreach Rainier March | So Rare Manchester | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off | Outreach Rainier March | So Rare Manchester | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 64 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: So Rare Manchester Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |