| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 2'6 Hunter Classic | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 6 | 11.25 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.25 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: 2'6 Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 11.25 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 120 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 120 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - January | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach - January | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 47.80 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 47.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach - February | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach November | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | .70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 112 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 113 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 111 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 112 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 113 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 114 | Alligned Body Work .65 Jumper Classic | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 91.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach - January | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach - February | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 47.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 138.20 | ||
|
No: 111 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 112 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 113 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 111 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 112 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 113 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 114 Class: Alligned Body Work .65 Jumper Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 47.20 |
| Total Season Points 138.20 |