| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 518 | $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 21 | 22.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 518 Class: $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 21 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC July Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC August Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 78.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 219.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 141.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 78.80 |
| Total Season Points 219.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1427 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 36 | 39.00 | ||
| 1423 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 3 | 27 | 31.00 | ||
| 1422 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 3 | 25 | 29.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m C (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m A (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m B (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | ||
| 503 | USHJA Outreach 0.80m Classic | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 13 | 23.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 178.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC July Outreach | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 222.75 | ||
|
No: 1427 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 36 Points: 39.00 |
No: 1423 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 31.00 |
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 29.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 503 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.80m Classic Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 23.75 |
| Total Class Points: 178.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 222.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Cascade Finals | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 75.00 | ||
|
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | ||
| 515 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Mini Medal | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.00 | ||
|
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 515 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Mini Medal Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 513 | USHJA Outreach 0.65m Jump-Off | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| 512 | USHJA Outreach 0.65m Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 42.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 170.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 42.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 170.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 85 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 82 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 82 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 82 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Hunter over Fences A | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 121.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 121.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 64.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 216.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 152.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 64.00 |
| Total Season Points 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |