| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 1227 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 141.40 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.40 |
| Total Season Points 141.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1237 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 1238 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 1236 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 1235 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.00 | ||
|
No: 1237 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1238 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1236 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1235 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 56 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 55 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1338 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 1337 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1336 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 1335 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 1338 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1337 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1336 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1335 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC September Outreach | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.50 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m C (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m A (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m B (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 1437 | USHJA Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m/.90m Table I | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 12 | 18.75 | ||
| 1434 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.75 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1437 Class: USHJA Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m/.90m Table I Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 18.75 |
No: 1434 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m A (Table II Sec 1 | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 23 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m B (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m C (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m A (Table II Sec 1 Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m B (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m C (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |