| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.80 | ||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 44.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 2'6 Hunter Classic | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 6 | 12.50 | ||
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | October Classic | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 715 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.50 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: 2'6 Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.50 |
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | $500 2'6-3' Pick your Height Outreach Derby | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 18 | 25.00 | ||
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: $500 2'6-3' Pick your Height Outreach Derby Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood October Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 78.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 255.00 | ||
|
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1330 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1333 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1332 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 177.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood October Outreach Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 78.00 |
| Total Season Points 255.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | October Classic | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood October Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 258.55 | ||
|
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1202 Class: $250 USHJA Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 21.25 |
No: 1415 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1413 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1410 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 199.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood October Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.80 |
| Total Season Points 258.55 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 120 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 121 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 89.00 | ||
|
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 120 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 121 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 89.00 |