| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Outreach Hunter Walk/Trot | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.60 | ||
|
No: 701 Class: Outreach Hunter Walk/Trot Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 28.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 721 | Outreach Equitation Walk/Trot | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 722 | Outreach Equitation Walk/Trot | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.80 | ||
|
No: 721 Class: Outreach Equitation Walk/Trot Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 722 Class: Outreach Equitation Walk/Trot Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 36.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 253.00 | ||
|
No: 703 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 704 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 705 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 705 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail U/S Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1213 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1211 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1210 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1214 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1210 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1211 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1213 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1214 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1214 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1213 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1211 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1210 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 193.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 253.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 173.00 | ||
|
No: 725 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 724 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 723 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 723 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 725 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 724 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1310 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1311 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1312 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 1313 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1310 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1312 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1313 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 143.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 173.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1205 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Walk/Trot Poles U/S | Cascade Finals | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1206 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Walk/Trot Poles | Cascade Finals | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 1207 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Walk/Trot Poles | Cascade Finals | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.00 | ||
|
No: 1205 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Walk/Trot Poles U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1206 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Walk/Trot Poles Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1207 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Walk/Trot Poles Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 704 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 703 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 705 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.20 | ||
|
No: 704 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 703 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 705 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 50.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1303 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot | Cascade Finals | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 1300 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot | Cascade Finals | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 1301 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot | Cascade Finals | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 1302 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot | Cascade Finals | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 1303 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1300 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1301 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1302 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 723 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 725 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 724 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 1312 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.20 | ||
|
No: 723 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 725 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 724 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1312 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Crossrail 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 64.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 705 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL U/S | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 704 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 703 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.50 | ||||||
|
No: 705 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL U/S Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 704 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 703 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1302 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 1303 | USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1302 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1303 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation Walk Trot Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 40.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC May Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 93.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 290.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 197.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC May Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 93.20 |
| Total Season Points 290.70 |