| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Oreal. | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | Oreal. | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Oreal. | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | Oreal. | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Oreal. | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier March Outreach | Oreal. | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Oreal. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Oreal. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Oreal. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Oreal. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Oreal. Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Oreal. Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Outreach Rainier March | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed | Outreach Rainier March | Oreal. | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Oreal. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | USHJA Outreach .90-.95m Jump Off | Outreach Rainier March | Oreal. | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 65 | USHJA Outreach .90-.95m Speed | Outreach Rainier March | Oreal. | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: USHJA Outreach .90-.95m Jump Off Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Oreal. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: USHJA Outreach .90-.95m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Oreal. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | Short Stirrup (horses) Equitation 2'3 Flat | October Classic | Gold-Master. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 204 | Short Stirrup (horses) Equitation 2'3 | October Classic | Gold-Master. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 203 | Short Stirrup (horses) Equitation 2'3 | October Classic | Gold-Master. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: Short Stirrup (horses) Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Gold-Master. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup (horses) Equitation 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Gold-Master. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup (horses) Equitation 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Gold-Master. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 347 | Low Children's Equitaton, Not to Jump | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Oreal | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 346 | Low Children's Equitaton, 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Oreal | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 345 | Low Children's Equitaton, 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Oreal | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.80 | ||
|
No: 347 Class: Low Children's Equitaton, Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Oreal Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 346 Class: Low Children's Equitaton, 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Oreal Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 345 Class: Low Children's Equitaton, 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Oreal Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 46.80 |