| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 513 | Child Eq 2'6 | Desert Circuit 5 | FRF Merlot | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 514 | Child Eq 2'6 Flat | Desert Circuit 5 | FRF Merlot | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
|
No: 513 Class: Child Eq 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Horse: FRF Merlot Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 514 Class: Child Eq 2'6 Flat Show: Desert Circuit 5 Horse: FRF Merlot Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 371 | EMO Insurance/USHJA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3 | Team NW Willamette Classic | Claudia | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 371 Class: EMO Insurance/USHJA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3 Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Horse: Claudia Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 379 | Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Team NW Willamette Classic | FRF Merlot | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 380 | Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Team NW Willamette Classic | FRF Merlot | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 381 | Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat | Team NW Willamette Classic | FRF Merlot | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Team NW Willamette Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 47.80 | ||
|
No: 379 Class: Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Horse: FRF Merlot Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 380 Class: Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Horse: FRF Merlot Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 381 Class: Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Horse: FRF Merlot Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 47.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3 | Spring National Hunter | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 374 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |