| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1234 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Boston | 4 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Boston | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Boston | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Boston | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Boston Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Boston Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Boston Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Boston Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 64 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m C (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m B (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.90m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.00m C (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.00m B (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.00m A (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.00m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.00m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.00m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Equitation over Fences B | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Equitation over Fences A | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 59 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC Outreach June | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach June | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m C (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC Outreach June | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m B (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC Outreach June | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 13 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m A (Table II Sec 1 | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 13 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m A (Table II Sec 1 | LWSC Outreach July | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m B (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC Outreach July | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m C (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC Outreach July | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach June | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.80 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m C (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m B (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m A (Table II Sec 1 Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m A (Table II Sec 1 Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m B (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.9m C (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 80.80 |