| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 84 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 85 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation (not to ju Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 18 WTC Equitation over Fence Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 81.40 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.40 |
| Total Season Points 81.40 |