| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 78.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 351.30 | ||
| Total Class Points: 272.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 78.80 |
| Total Season Points 351.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Crowned Laurentius | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 807 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 805 | Hamel Fondation NHS Medal 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Crowned Laurentius | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 805 | Hamel Foundation NHS Medal 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 402 | Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal | Northwest Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
|
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 807 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 805 Class: Hamel Fondation NHS Medal 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 805 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS Medal 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 402 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hand 3'6 Final | Northwest Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 413 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hand 3'6 Final Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 360 | ASPCA Horsemanship Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Crowned Laurentius | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 360 | ASPCA Horsemanship Medal | Spring National Hunter | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 803 | ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship Medal 3'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 803 | ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship Medal 3'6 | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 804 | Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hinkapy Van T'eigenloo | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 803 | ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship Medal 3'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hinkapy Van T'eigenloo | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
|
No: 360 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 360 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 803 Class: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship Medal 3'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 803 Class: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship Medal 3'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 804 Class: Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Hinkapy Van T'eigenloo Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 803 Class: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship Medal 3'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Hinkapy Van T'eigenloo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 382 | Northwest Foundation Medal (14 & Under) | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 382 Class: Northwest Foundation Medal (14 & Under) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | $500 2'6-3' Pick your Height Outreach Derby | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 18 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: $500 2'6-3' Pick your Height Outreach Derby Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | .90-.95 Jumper | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 128 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 127 Class: .90-.95 Jumper Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 128 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Pony Equitation , Not to Jump | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | On The Beat | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 324 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | On The Beat | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 325 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | On The Beat | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.50 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Pony Equitation , Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: On The Beat Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 324 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: On The Beat Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 325 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: On The Beat Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 28.00 | |
| Champion | TBird West Coast Classic | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 100.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 286.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 186.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird West Coast Classic Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 100.40 |
| Total Season Points 286.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 370 | USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 363 | Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 805 | Hamel Fondation NHS Medal 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 521 | Hamel Foundation NHS Junior 3'3 Medal | TBird West Coast Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 466 | Hamel Foundation NHS Medal | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter Seat Medal | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 370 Class: USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 363 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 805 Class: Hamel Fondation NHS Medal 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 521 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS Junior 3'3 Medal Show: TBird West Coast Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 466 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS Medal Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter Seat Medal Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 407 | Johnny Johnson Equitation Challenge 3'3 Final | NW Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 8 | 16.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 407 Class: Johnny Johnson Equitation Challenge 3'3 Final Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 16.50 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 309 | WSHJA GOOD SEAT & HANDS CLASS 3 | Evergreen Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 801 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 309 Class: WSHJA GOOD SEAT & HANDS CLASS 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 382 | Northwest Foundation Medal ( 14 & under) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 382 Class: Northwest Foundation Medal ( 14 & under) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach November | 5 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - February | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Friday Night Derby 2'6 | Burkwood Outreach - February | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Friday Night Derby 2'6 Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Canter Equitation | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Canter Equitation Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - February | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - January | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 120 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 120 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 127 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | Air Affair Z | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 127 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Air Affair Z Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | 1.0-1.05 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | Air Affair Z | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 131 Class: 1.0-1.05 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Air Affair Z Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 108 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 110 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 108 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 110 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 112 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 332 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 NTJ | Spring National Inaugural | Crowned Laurentius | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 330 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Crowned Laurentius | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 331 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 330 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 332 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 NTJ | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Crowned Laurentius | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 332 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 NTJ Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 330 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 331 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 330 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 332 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitaton 2'3 NTJ Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 250 | Low Children's Equitation Not to Jump | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 249 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 159 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 NOT TO JUMP | Evergreen Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 158 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 341 | LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATOIN 2'6 NOT TO JUMP | NW Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 339 | LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATOIN 2'6 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 340 | LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATOIN 2'6 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 219 | Low Children's Equitaton 2'6 | October Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 218 | Low Children's Equitaton 2'6 | October Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 220 | Low Children's Equitaton 2'6 Flat | October Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | October Classic | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 43.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 175.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 43.20 |
| Total Season Points 175.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Medal 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Crowned Laurentius | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 363 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 305 | WSHJA GOOD SEAT & HANDS CLASS 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 414 | WSHJA Good Hands and Seat 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 508 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Final | October Classic | Crowned Laurentius | 1 | 11 | 31.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 83.50 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Medal 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 363 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 305 Class: WSHJA GOOD SEAT & HANDS CLASS 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 414 Class: WSHJA Good Hands and Seat 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 508 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Final Show: October Classic Horse: Crowned Laurentius Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.50 |
| Total Class Points: 83.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 318 | PRE-CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 | Oregon Summer Classic | CNP Ultimate Adiction | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 319 | PRE-CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 | Oregon Summer Classic | CNP Ultimate Adiction | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 182 | Pacific Northwest Low Child/Adult Equitation Fin | October Classic | CNP Ultimate Adiction | 5 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 318 Class: PRE-CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: CNP Ultimate Adiction Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 319 Class: PRE-CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: CNP Ultimate Adiction Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 182 Class: Pacific Northwest Low Child/Adult Equitation Fin Show: October Classic Horse: CNP Ultimate Adiction Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 287 | PRE CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 O/F (Combined 287 | NW Autumn Classic | CNP Ultimate Adiction | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 287 Class: PRE CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 O/F (Combined 287 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: CNP Ultimate Adiction Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 376 | WSHJA GOOD SEAT & HANDS CLASS 2'6 | Oregon Summer Classic | CNP Ultimate Adiction | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 185 | WSHJA Good Seat&Hands Medal Finals 2'6 | October Classic | CNP Ultimate Adiction | 2 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 376 Class: WSHJA GOOD SEAT & HANDS CLASS 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: CNP Ultimate Adiction Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 185 Class: WSHJA Good Seat&Hands Medal Finals 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: CNP Ultimate Adiction Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |