| Total Class Points: 121.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 531 | USHJA Outreach 18 Eq Challenge on the Flat | LWSC September Outreach | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.50 | ||||||
|
No: 531 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Eq Challenge on the Flat Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 11.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC July Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 512 | USHJA Outreach 0.60m Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 514 | USHJA Outreach 0.60m Jump-Off | LWSC September Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 513 | USHJA Outreach 0.60m Power & Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.50 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 512 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.60m Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 514 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.60m Jump-Off Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 513 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.60m Power & Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen | LWSC Outreach June | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| 73 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen | LWSC Outreach June | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 72 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen | LWSC Outreach June | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | ||
| 71 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter Under Sa | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach June | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 25.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.20 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter Under Sa Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 25.20 |
| Total Season Points 83.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach July | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach July | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach July | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach July | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach August | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach July | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.00 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach July Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach June | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach June | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach June | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.60 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 46.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach July | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach July | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach July | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach August | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach August | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach July | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.60 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach July Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 78.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 523 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy | LWSC September Outreach | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 523 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | USHJA Outreach 2' Mini Medal | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 51.00 | ||
|
No: 527 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Mini Medal Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | Argentino. | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | Argentino. | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | Argentino. | 6 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | Argentino. | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC September Outreach | Argentino. | 5 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC September Outreach | Argentino. | 8 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC September Outreach | Argentino. | 1 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC September Outreach | Argentino. | 8 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Argentino. Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |