| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 735 | Equitation 15-17 Flat | Alpine Preview | Red Fox. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 734 | Equitation 15-17 3 | Alpine Preview | Red Fox. | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 733 | Equitation 15-17 3 | Alpine Preview | Red Fox. | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 726 | Child/Adult Equitation Flat (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Red Fox. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 725 | Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Red Fox. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 724 | Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Red Fox. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.50 | ||||||
|
No: 735 Class: Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Red Fox. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 734 Class: Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Red Fox. Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 733 Class: Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Red Fox. Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 726 Class: Child/Adult Equitation Flat (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 725 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 724 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Red Fox. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 227.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 171.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 227.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Medal 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Red Fox | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Red Fox | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Medal 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Red Fox Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Red Fox Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach November | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 128 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 127 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 128 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 127 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |