| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 715 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | May Monroe Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.00 | ||
|
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | May Monroe Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 56.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 118.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 349.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 231.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 56.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 118.00 |
| Total Season Points 349.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 518 | $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby | LWSC September Outreach | 8 | 21 | 21.50 | ||
| 1180 | USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
|
No: 518 Class: $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 21.50 |
No: 1180 Class: USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1331 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | ||
| 1333 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | ||
| 1330 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| 1334 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 51 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 226.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 48.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 64.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 140.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 366.00 | ||
|
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1333 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1330 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1334 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 51 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 226.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 64.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 140.00 |
| Total Season Points 366.00 |