| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 1227 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 89.50 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 89.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 1414 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2d | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 30 | 31.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 74.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 97.30 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2d Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 30 Points: 31.50 |
| Total Class Points: 74.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 97.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1436 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 3 | 19 | 23.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1436 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 518 | $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby | LWSC Outreach September | 8 | 24 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 518 Class: $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 24 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach July | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m B (Table II Sec | LWSC Outreach June | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.80m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1432 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 1433 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2d | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1434 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1435 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 758 | Outreach Jumper .90m | Evergreen Classic | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 759 | Outreach Jumper .90m | Evergreen Classic | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 760 | Outreach Jumper .90m | Evergreen Classic | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 761 | Outreach Jumper .90m | Evergreen Classic | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1432 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1433 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2d Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1434 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1435 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 758 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 759 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 760 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 761 Class: Outreach Jumper .90m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC July Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC July Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC July Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.40 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 62.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C (Co | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B (Co | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 48 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A (Co | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 47 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle (Com | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C (Co Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B (Co Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A (Co Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle (Com Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 3' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC July Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC July Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC July Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 42.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 176.00 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 42.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 176.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1420 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 1421 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 1422 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 1423 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2d | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1420 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1421 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1423 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2d Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1432 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1432 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .90m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m A (Table II Sec 1 | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m B (Table II Sec 2 | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m A (Table II Sec 1 Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 1.0m B (Table II Sec 2 Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 29 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.40 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.65m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 55.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter Under Sa | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 76 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 77 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 75 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 81.60 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter Under Sa Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Hunter over Fen Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 81.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Equitation over | LWSC June Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 79 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Equitation over | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 78 | USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Equitation (not | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.50 | ||
|
No: 81 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Equitation over Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Equitation over Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach Open Cross Bar WT Equitation (not Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |