| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 344 | Low Adult Amatuer Equitation 2'6 Not To Jum | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tower Bridge. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 343 | Low Adult Amatuer Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tower Bridge. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 342 | Low Adult Amatuer Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tower Bridge. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 344 Class: Low Adult Amatuer Equitation 2'6 Not To Jum Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Tower Bridge. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 343 Class: Low Adult Amatuer Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Tower Bridge. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 342 Class: Low Adult Amatuer Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Tower Bridge. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 217 | Pre Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat | October Classic | Tower Bridge | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 216 | Pre Adult Equitation 2'9 | October Classic | Tower Bridge | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 215 | Pre Adult Equitation 2'9 | October Classic | Tower Bridge | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.80 | ||
|
No: 217 Class: Pre Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Tower Bridge Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 216 Class: Pre Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: October Classic Horse: Tower Bridge Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 215 Class: Pre Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: October Classic Horse: Tower Bridge Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 44.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Adult 31 & Over Equitation 3' (Combined 99c,98) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Renegade 24. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 155 | Adult Equitation 3' (Combined 155c,153) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Renegade 24. | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 185 | Adult Equitation 3' Not to Jump (Combined 185,1 | Alpine Preview | Renegade 24. | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 182 | Adult Equitation 3' (Combined 182,184) | Alpine Preview | Renegade 24. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 181 | Adult Equitation 3' Combined 181,183) | Alpine Preview | Renegade 24. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.50 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: Adult 31 & Over Equitation 3' (Combined 99c,98) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Horse: Renegade 24. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 155 Class: Adult Equitation 3' (Combined 155c,153) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Horse: Renegade 24. Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 185 Class: Adult Equitation 3' Not to Jump (Combined 185,1 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Renegade 24. Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 182 Class: Adult Equitation 3' (Combined 182,184) Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Renegade 24. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 181 Class: Adult Equitation 3' Combined 181,183) Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Renegade 24. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 44.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 186 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation Not to Jump | Spring National | Revelation. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 185 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 | Spring National | Revelation. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 184 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 | Spring National | Revelation. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 158 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not to Jump | Alpine Preview | Revelation. | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 157 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Alpine Preview | Revelation. | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 494 | Low Adult Equitation 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Revelation. | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 270 | Low Adult Equitation 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Revelation. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.50 | ||||||
|
No: 186 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation Not to Jump Show: Spring National Horse: Revelation. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 185 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 Show: Spring National Horse: Revelation. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 184 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 Show: Spring National Horse: Revelation. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 158 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not to Jump Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Revelation. Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 157 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Revelation. Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 494 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Revelation. Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 270 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Revelation. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 71.50 |