| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC August Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.20 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 66.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 518 | $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby | LWSC September Outreach | 5 | 21 | 23.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 518 Class: $500 USHJA Outreach 2'6' Hunter Derby Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.50 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | USHJA Outreach 0.80m Classic | LWSC September Outreach | 3 | 13 | 21.25 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.25 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.80m Classic Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 21.25 |
| Total Class Points: 21.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 57 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 56 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 55 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach August | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 58 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 57 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 56 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach August Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC Outreach August | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC Outreach August | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC Outreach August | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 50 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 50 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | Duxbury. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | Duxbury. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 52 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | Duxbury. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 51 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | Duxbury. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC August Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.80 | ||
|
No: 51 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 51 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.80 |
| Total Season Points 129.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | Duxbury. | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | Duxbury. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC September Outreach | Duxbury. | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC September Outreach | Duxbury. | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC September Outreach | Duxbury. | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Duxbury. Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |