| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 1411 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 1414 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2c | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | ||
| 1412 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 139.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier November Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 199.40 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1411 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV.2c Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 139.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.40 |
| Total Season Points 199.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1422 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2c | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 16 | 18.00 | ||
| 1424 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 1421 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 6 | 18 | 19.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 53.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2c Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1424 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1421 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 19.50 |
| Total Class Points: 53.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 705 | Long Stirrup Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 704 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 703 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 705 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 704 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 703 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 394.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1415 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 751 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1415 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1414 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1413 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1412 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 338.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 394.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 26.40 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 49.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 238.45 | ||
|
No: 1401 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1402 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1403 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2d Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1404 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1405 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1400 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table IV.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1202 Class: $250 USHJA Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 26.25 |
No: 1401 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1402 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1403 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2d Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1404 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1400 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b (Q) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1405 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 189.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 49.20 |
| Total Season Points 238.45 |