| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter | MDTE March Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter | MDTE March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter | MDTE March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | MDTE March Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.80 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter Show: MDTE March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter Show: MDTE March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter Show: MDTE March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MDTE March Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 44.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | USHJA Outreach 2'6"" Equitation | MDTE March Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6"" Equitation Show: MDTE March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter U/S | MDTE Outreach March | Bright Side*. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach March | Bright Side*. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach April | Bright Side*. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter U/S Show: MDTE Outreach March Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach March Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach April Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach March | Bright Side*. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach March | Bright Side*. | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter U/S | MDTE Outreach March | Bright Side*. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter U/S | MDTE Outreach April | Bright Side*. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach April | Bright Side*. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach April | Bright Side*. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F | MDTE Outreach September | Bright Side*. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | MDTE Outreach March | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | MDTE Outreach April | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | MDTE Outreach September | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.40 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach March Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach March Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter U/S Show: MDTE Outreach March Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter U/S Show: MDTE Outreach April Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach April Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach April Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3"" Hunter O/F Show: MDTE Outreach September Horse: Bright Side*. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MDTE Outreach March Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MDTE Outreach April Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MDTE Outreach September Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.40 |
| Total Season Points 129.40 |